List of Successful Applicants

S.No Client Name Father / Husband Name Payment ID
1 Aarti Negi Mohan Negi 207394091
2 Aarti Saxena Abhishek Saxena 588989
3 Aashi Goswami Hitosh Goswami 206390253
4 Aayushi Sanjay Mehta Sanjay Mehta 206945129
5 Abdul Tahir Abdul Latif 207834044
6 Abhay Kumar Jaiswal Arun Kumar Jaiswal 207431352
7 Abhinav Khatuja Puran Chand Khatuja 206898367
8 Abhishek Prakash Dev Prakash 207197116
9 Aditya Kumar Sharma Dinesh Chand Sharma 207787009
10 Aditya Soni B K Soni 207365486
11 Ajay Chauhan Rajpal Singh 207656424
12 Ajinder Kaur Harvinder Singh Bedi 206946366
13 Akansha Kardam Pranay Kaim 207518584
14 Akansha Kukreti Jaydeep Kukreti 206392707
15 Akansha Sharma Aman Sharma 206446462
16 Akash Patnaik R N Patnaik 207304795
17 Akriti Pathania Neeraj Pathania 207392057
18 Alisha Singh Baljit Shety 207396597
19 Alka Sanghwani Deepak Sanghwani 208379865
20 Amarjeet Yadav Subhas Yaday 207395541
21 Amaya Kashyap Arush Kashyap 206390712
22 Amit Kumar Deb Chittaranjan Deb 207941882
23 Amit Kumar Kesarwani Bhagwat Prasad Kesarwani 206640821
24 Amit Naswa Govind Lal Naswa 207247028
25 Amita Patnaik Ashutosh Patnaik 207391546
26 Amrita Sarkar Deepak Sarkar 349215710
27 Ancy P John Shaji George 207078105
28 Anisha Arora Sandeep Arora 208587946
29 Anita Gupta Raj Kumar Gupta 206925488
30 Anita Khemka Gopal Khemka 207088945
31 Anjali Patel Rajesh Kumar 207816257
32 Anjali Thapa Aryan Thapa 206395821
33 Anju Mittal Pardeep Kumar Mittal 207925880
34 Ankita Gupta Karan Varshney 207287677
35 Ankita Singh Bharti Dharmendra Kumar 207114205
36 Anoop Panwar Pradeep Panwar 207835400
37 Anu Gupta Rajesh Kumar Bansal 207844484
38 Anu Mehra Vinay Mehra 206956201
39 Anupam Shitla Prasad 207653040
40 Anupam Kaushik Rakesh Kumar Kaushik 207967528
41 Anupama Joshi Shailesh Joshi 207488768
42 Anuradha Manish Baidwan 207495550
43 Anurag Sinha Pradeep Kumar Sinha 207033916
44 Aparna Pathak Kushwender Singh 206399075
45 Archana Bhatnagar Arun Bhatnagar 207869108
46 Archana Mishra Prabhat Kumar 206778692
47 Archana Nagpal Sateesh Nagpal 207446634
48 Arun Kumar Mewaram 207846450
49 Arushi Singh Ben Bahadur Singh 8.25113E+11
50 Ashish Nayyar Brijbhushan Nayyar 6352
51 Ashok Kumar Hari Shankar Narayan Chaudhary 207709304
52 Ayesha Begum Noor Mohammad Ahmad 207742283
53 Babita Solanki Mukesh Solanki 207480053
54 Babloo Saini Shri Marendra Saini 207903297
55 Bhabani Panda Krupasindhu Panda 207211341
56 Bhagwan Dubey Chavan Dubey 207446294
57 Bharti Nagar Murliprasad Nagar 207391290
58 Bhavana Arora Manohar Lal Arora 207392330
59 Bindumol Thomas Thomas 207183576
60 Bishwajit Tarafdar Pran Shanker Tarafdar 207787284
61 Brijmohan Khandelwal Rajan Khandelwal 207486392
62 Champa Dwivedi Kripa Lal Dwivedi 207399997
63 Chanchal Saini Ajay Saini 206359007
64 Chander Prabha Surender Singh Yadav 207754005
65 Chandni Roy Mohit Roy 206955741
66 Chandrakanta Samal Jyoti Prakash Samal 207180073
67 Charanjit Singh Abrol Manjit Singh Abrol 207738342
68 Clarence Andre Anthony Joha Anthony 207594345
69 Debabrata Swain Kalipada Swain 207710329
70 Deepak Dev Raj 207244695
71 Deepak Dangi Rahul Dangi 206956092
72 Deepak Ghai Kailash Ghai 207164271
73 Deepak Kumar Ruia Shyam Lal Ruia 207138306
74 Dharam Chaurasia Balwinder Chaurasia 207391251
75 Dharani Madala Madala Rama Rao 207512474
76 Dilbagh Singh Malkit Singh 207469627
77 Dilshad Aureshi Ali Qureshi 206422822
78 Dimple D'souza Peter D'souza 206391724
79 Dinesh Pratap Singh Jagannath Singh 207253058
80 Doshi Foram Sandip Sandip V Doshi 206913471
81 Dr. Richa Tyagi Dr. Kaushal Tyagi 144889134186
82 Durga Prasad Gupta Roshan Lal Gupta 207397722
83 Ekta Misson Paruthi Kishor Paruthi Kumar 207604539
84 Eliza Rungta Abhinav Verma 207722917
85 Fathima Ahmed Kareem Ahmed 207396652
86 Fatima Bhuban Pattanayak Bhuban Anand Pattanayak 207447469
87 Garvit Singhal Satish Chand Singhal 207147881
88 Gaurav Kashyap A N Sinha 207227258
89 Gaurav Negi Akhilesh Kumar Negi 207769228
90 Gaurika Khanna Sharma Ankush Sharma 207727095
91 Geeta Shukla Inder Shukla 207587986
92 Girish Rawat Sumit Rawat 207391172
93 Gulab Chand KhemChand 207395793
94 Gulshan Jain Suresh Chand Jain 207782948
95 Gupreet Kaur Prabhjot Singh 206956033
96 Gurmeet Kaur Sidhu Bikkar Singh Sidhu 207955771
97 Harinadh Palivela Surya Narayana 207992016
98 Harish Gautam Op Gautam 207848062
99 Harish Rautela Sudhir Rautela 207391395
100 Harminder Kumar Kathuria Sant Lal Kathuria KANGH18253453556
101 Hemant Kumar Madan Kumar 207391581
102 Hemant Saxena Omveer Saxena 208389915
103 Iilyas Ahmed Jalaluddin Ahmed 207689926
104 Indu Someshwar Nath 208279210
105 Ishu Mishra Dipendera Mishra 207396384
106 Jaspal Singh Inderjeet Singh 207396761
107 Jaspreet Kaur Singh Pushpesh Singh 207203612
108 Jatin Sharma Radhey Shyam Sharma 207311592
109 Jatinder Kumar Kalra Vishan Dass Kalra 207850153
110 Jawahar Singh Jagan Singh 206587282
111 Jivtesh Kumar Jog Dhian Gupta 207108246
112 Jyoti Jha Shrawan Kumar Jha 207808344
113 Jyoti Sharma Ajay Krishan Sharma 207285596
114 K L Vasudha Korimarla V R S Kishore 207903138
115 Kailash Devi Harish Arora 206882245
116 Kailash Gupta Badri Gupta 207478924
117 Kailash Ram Arya Ramesh Ram 207024753
118 Kalpana Rawat Mukesh Rawat 208699978
119 Kamal Pratap Singh Ajay Pratap Singh 203389906
120 Kamini Gola Deepak Gola 207448701
121 Kamla Yadav Din Dayal Yadav 207600000
122 Kamlesh Sharma Kuldeep Sharma 207474604
123 Kanak Sinha Arun Kumar 207818120
124 Kanika Singh Dhull Krishnapal Singh Solanki 206549422
125 Kannu Pathania A K Pathania 207908517
126 Keshri Nanda Ishwar Nanda 207399635
127 Kewal Singh Dhillon Nahar Singh 207602945
128 Khalique Rahman Abdul Khalique 207098443
129 Kiran Singhal Anil Kumar 207745318
130 Kiranjeet Kaur Bhasin Samir Bhatia 206892722
131 Kishna Kumari Ramesh Bakaya 207794909
132 Komal Gandhi Sanjay Gandhi 207740322
133 Krishna Kumar Gajinder Kumar 207388666
134 Krishnakant Joshi Rameshwar Joshi 207396585
135 Kriti Sahni Vishal Sahni 206977906
136 Kritika Kashyap Nitin Kashyap 206386977
137 Kumari Surabhi Abhishek Kumar 207731362
138 Kusum Gahtori Tiwari Sanjay Tiwari 207414073
139 Kusum Gupta Rakesh Kumar Gupta 207237214
140 Kusum Lata Rahul 207058850
141 Lalita Meena C R Meena AXMB182534571973
142 Lata Kumari Brijesh Singh 207798863
143 Leela Vats Parbhu Narayan Vats 207391675
144 Maangey Ram Leela Ram 207391805
145 Madhuvi Sharma Rajesh Kumar Sharma 207251791
146 Maha Singh Chandgi Ram 207932246
147 Mahaseth Shardindu Shashidhar Shambhu Prasad Mahaseth 207837818
148 Mahesh Chandra Pandey Chandra Dutt Pandey 207058609
149 Mamta Sahu Tanuj Sahu 206389986
150 Mamta Tiwari Alok Tiwari 8310666645321
151 Maneesh Kumar Hatwal Chandra Mohan Hatwal 207203382
152 Maninder Singh Jaswinder Singh 207954151
153 Manish Bansal Amrit Lal Bansal 206885622
154 Manisha B R Gandhi 207926978
155 Manisha Bhattacharya Subhro Bhattacharya 207950403
156 Manisha Y Prajapati Yogender Kumar Raj Kumar Prajapati 207791697
157 Mannu Rastogi Tarun Rastogi 206390542
158 Manpreet Singh Walia Paramjit Singh Walia 207818554
159 Mary George Alvin George 207391041
160 Mayank Das Prasannajit Das 207946017
161 Meena Kumari Inder Kumar 207269885
162 Meena Sen Kameshwari Sen 55689
163 Meenu Sharma Rakesh Chandra Sharma 207703757
164 Meraj Uddin Khaliq Bakhsh 207240690
165 Mohan Gupta Lalit Gupta 207435370
166 Mohit Bajaj Deepak Bajaj 207480910
167 Mohit Rawat Jaipal Singh Rawat 208587555
168 Momita Gogoi Ashutosh Gogoi 207391716
169 Monica Singh Akash Singh 206390330
170 Monika Rana Ajeet Singh Rana 207944140
171 Mukta Joshi Vineet Joshi 207739123
172 Mukul Pandey Rajesh Pandey 207389948
173 Muskaan Prabhakar Amit Prabhakar 206390225
174 Nageshwara Swamy Muthukuleshwara Swamy 207392805
175 Nainsi Srivastava Himanshu Srivastava 207791879
176 Nalini Sharma Suresh Sharma 207787769
177 Narender Sharma Radheyshyam Sharma 207399754
178 Neelam Sehgal Sunil Kumar Sehgal 206806566
179 Neelima Bansal Anil Bansal 207391674
180 Neelu Mishra Amitabh Mishra 207900475
181 Neha Joshi Mathura Datt Joshi 207815624
182 Neha Shorey Anil Shorey 207391822
183 Neha Singh Abhishek Prakash 207130114
184 Nidhi Jain Sanjay Jain 207182573
185 Niladri Iyer Bala Iyer 207390712
186 Nimika Aggarwal Dilashwar Aggarwal 206469130
187 Nirmala Rawat Bhagwan Singh Rawat 207555430
188 Nisha Sharma Naveesh Sharma 206953565
189 Nishant Chand Abhishek Chand 207989904
190 Nitin Rawat Bharat Singh 207088365
191 Nupur Mehra Raj Mehra 207390171
192 Pankaj Aggarwal Shivpoojan 821574
193 Pankaj Chaudhary Ramesh Chaudhary 207414733
194 Pankaj Kumar Rajender Kumar 207614505
195 Pankaj Vashisht Shiv Dayal 207860266
196 Pinky Nayak Vishwanath Nayak 207397045
197 Pooja Jha Sunil Kumar Jha 206781250
198 Pooja Vats Alok Mani Vats 206818515
199 Poonam Sharma Shivam Srivastava 207511984
200 Pradip Sharma Nandkishor Sharma 207227728
201 Pramod Narayan Raj Narayan 207398534
202 Pranab Jyoti Gogoi Hema Kanta Gogoi 207547491
203 Pranamika Baruah Kshitij 1065880
204 Pratibha Kumari Vijender Singh 207898503
205 Pratibha Prasad Lal Bahadur Prasad 207640144
206 Pratyush Kumar Verma Santosh Kumar Verma 207982083
207 Preeti Gupta Dr Hitesh Gupta 207738462
208 Prerna Rishi K K Rishi 206927727
209 Prithvi Raju Datla Rama Varma D V V S 207810983
210 Priti Bhatnagar Surendra Kumar Bhatnagar 207765939
211 Priti Bhavinkumar Patel Bhavin K Patel 206939057
212 Priti Kashyap Raman Kashyap 207391634
213 Priti Suvaksh Tarun Suvaksh 206390318
214 Priyanka Arora Pankaj Arora 206445762
215 Puneet Kumar Goyal Shankar Lal 207944854
216 Raghubir Singh Mohinder Singh 207673681
217 Ragini Khanna Jeetender Khanna 207397161
218 Rahul Kumar Dayaram Singh 207956229
219 Rahul Ranjan Ravinder Ranjan 207391180
220 Rahul Sahai Anil Kumar Srivastava 207749763
221 Raj Mohan Singh Jotram Dhull 206604651
222 Raj Rani Bharat Bhushan 206680464
223 Rajeev Manchandani Suraj Manchandani 207399585
224 Rajendra Kumar Karmshil Hira Lal Sah 207206300
225 Rajendra Prasad Daya Ram 207610470
226 Rajinder Bari Mahabir Bari 207413188
227 Rajkumar Singh Bora Nain Singh Bora 207838498
228 Rajnish Kumar Verma Ashok Kumar Verma 206691312
229 Rajpal Dabas Rampal Dabas 208269997
230 Rajveer Shekhawat Jaiveer Shekhawat 204389946
231 Rajwant Kaur Baljit Singh 207428601
232 Rakesh Kukreja Ram Kukreja 207400142
233 Rakesh Saxena C.H. Saxena 207449041
234 Rakesh Thakur Prem Thakur 207617069
235 Rama Dogra Romesh Lal Dogra 66213949
236 Ramendra Singh Tilak Singh 207030324
237 Ramesh Jhimra Kishan Lal Jhimra 207396531
238 Ramesh Tyagi Bhushan Tyagi 207391330
239 Ramolika Arvind Janjua 207391454
240 Ranbeer Mathur Satbir Mathur 207395551
241 Rani Kamal Preet Kaur Dharminder Singh 207114418
242 Ranjeet Brar Sukhwinder Brar 207391444
243 Ranjeeta Kumari Baljor Singh 207612398
244 Rashi Singh Abnit Singh 207645312
245 Ravinder Srinivas Srinivas Kumar 207391541
246 Ravindra Mohan Advani Mohan Punjumal Advani 207089936
247 Ravindra Thakur Sanjay Thakur 207397231
248 Renu Awungshi Kunta Awungshi 208389874
249 Ria Rathore Deepak Rathore 206499213
250 Richa Arora Ankit Kathuria 207798755
251 Richa Thomas Benjamin Thomas 207480900
252 Ritanjali Panigrahi Banchanidhi Panigrahi 207698948
253 Ritesh Awasthi Tejpal Awasthi 216719121
254 Ritika Chaudhary Akshay Chaudhary 206390214
255 Ritu Chaudhary Pramod Chaudhary 206389896
256 Ritu Gupta Vivek Gupta 206446441
257 Ritu Puri Vishwas Puri 207411963
258 Rizwaan Khan Firoz Khan 209587545
259 Rukhsar Perween Moin Ahmad 207714960
260 Runa Majumder Karuna May Majumder 207871718
261 Rupali Kesarvani Manish Pandey 207666738
262 Rupali Solanki Vikas Solanki 206955921
263 Sachin Jain Ashok Kumar Jain 207760747
264 Sachin Suyal Sudama Prasad Suyal 207348380
265 Sagar Goel Umesh Goel 206985723
266 Sagar Sahil Surendra Prasad Singh 207579045
267 Sahil Misri Satish Misri 207020952
268 Saloni Kulshreshta Jitender Kulshreshta 207391116
269 Sameera Lokesh Gupta 204587947
270 Sana Praveen Ashif Ali 207388363
271 Sandeep Kural Mohinder Nath Kural 207489973
272 Sanjana Tripathi Sudhir Tripathi 206390172
273 Sanjay Chawla Sahil Chawla 206390018
274 Sanjay Kumar Sitaram Singh 207087243
275 Santosh Bhagat Kuldeep Bhagat 204387939
276 Santosh Kumar Mishra Subhash Mishra 207502343
277 Sapna Rawat Mahipal Rawat 207396660
278 Sarita Devi Vinod Kumar Milind 207026727
279 Sarla Tiwari Awadesh Kumar Chaudhary 207859382
280 Saryu Sahni Aman Sahni 207617422
281 Satish Kumar Shiv Lal Singh 206808484
282 Satish Kumar Sharma Rajendra Prasad 207709766
283 Satwinder Kaur Ranjeet Singh 207542536
284 Seema Gupta Arun Gupta AXSK182470014071
285 Shagun Sharma Kamesh Sharma 206716094
286 Shailendra Kumar Dwivedi Rajesh Kumar Dwivedi 207341036
287 Shailesh Sharma Inder Sharma 208189745
288 Shakuntla Devi Shiv Kumar 207020163
289 Shalini Kumari Barender Singh 207389833
290 Shalini Nair Sushant Nair 206956152
291 Shalini Sharma Vishal Sharma 206389294
292 Shalini Singh Narendra Prasad Singh 207882711
293 Shamim Ahmad Mohammed Ibrahim 207936479
294 Shanti Prashad Kothiyal Himanand Kothiyal 207950404
295 Shatrughan Kumar Om Prakash Gupta 207583374
296 Shefali Aggarwal Shivansh Aggarwal 206391104
297 Shipra Sameer Kumar 207150109
298 Shiv Kumar Bhagwan Das 207821868
299 Shruti Gehlot Saurabh Gehlot 206390132
300 Shubha Bhupathi K V Bhupathi 207613083
301 Shweta Saxena Mahesh Chandra Shrivastava 207806597
302 Shyama Kant Pandey Ram Anant Pandey 207654122
303 Sneha Lata Somvir 207908645
304 Soma Singh Deb Narayan Singh 207251793
305 Somesh Das Gorakh Das 207391906
306 Somi Sharma Lovey Arora 206866871
307 Sonali Yeduvanshi Yogesh Yeduvanshi 206359960
308 Sonia Verma Deepu Verma 207390301
309 Sonia Verma Rajinder Nath Nagi 206838479
310 Sonika Aggarwal Anil Aggarwal 207964771
311 Sonu Kumar Anandi Singh 207839386
312 Sourabh Malhotra Yashpal Malhotra 207829914
313 Sravasti Pal S Roy 207266535
314 Srilatha Venkata Narayanabhatla Venkateswara Rao Uppuluri 207072118
315 Subhash Rana Balbir Rana 207394269
316 Subhradip Roy Gopal Chandra Roy 207313910
317 Subodh Kumar Ajeet Singh 207654838
318 Sudha Ram Pal Singh 207185841
319 Sudha Yadav Amit Kumar 207075405
320 Suhani Thakur Lakhwinder Thakur 207391875
321 Sujata Gupta Kaushal Gupta 206390244
322 Sujeet Kumar Kashyap Babunandan Jha 206987734
323 Suman Sanjay Kumar 207018805
324 Sunil Garg Chaman Lal 207644544
325 Sunil Kumar Sinha Ganga Prasad 207472653
326 Sunita Juneja Ravinder Kumar Juneja 207907744
327 Sunita Kumari Rabindra Nath Gorai 207282166
328 Sunita Negi Mohan Lal 206924111
329 Sunita Roy V P Pandey 206780217
330 Sunita Verma Santosh Kumar Verma 207982159
331 Suryakant Bedi Mahinder Bedi 207400686
332 Sushil Kumar Gulati Kanwal Swroop Gulati 207718892
333 Sushila Kanojia Vikas Kanojia 207391425
334 Swarupananda Sahu Kasinath Sahu 207247975
335 Sweety Frenandes Daniel Fernandes 207958354
336 Sweta Mohit Sharma 207908735
337 Trilok Singh Puran Singh 207157742
338 Tripti Raghav Arora Sachin Raghav Arora 320456
339 Tusharendra Barpanda Harishankar Barpanda 207626664
340 Udit Prabhaker Saxena Shiv Charan Lal Saxena 207751313
341 Unnamalai Alagapan Alagapan V Srinivasan 207598053
342 Urmila Devi Jagram 207344574
343 Vandana Shukla Rohit Shukla 207457761
344 Vandana Singh Sumit Kumar 207865632
345 Varinder Kaur Jaspal Singh 206711855
346 Varsha Modanwal Pawan Kumar 207644688
347 Varun Dhawan I P Dhawan 206676773
348 Vasudha Mudgal Sachin Mudgal 206360846
349 Vennmal Rajendran 206816164
350 Vidushi Bhatt Rahul Bhatt 207399971
351 Vijaita Srivastava Vivek Chandra 207850406
352 Vikas Bhardwaj Banwari Lal Bhardwaj 206920947
353 Vikas Sharma Laxmi Narain Sharma 207966153
354 Vikram Arora Ashwani Arora 207933008
355 Vikram Singh Bhadoria Harnam Singh Bhadoria 207631301
356 Vishwaraj Chauhan Yaspal Chauhan 204385951
357 Vivek Mehta Ramesh Mehta 207391655
358 Yasodha Sharma Rajesh Sharma 206390154
359 Yogesh Mantri Nathmal Mantri 207916105
360 Yogesh Sharma Lokesh Sharma 206394086

IMPORTANT- FOR APPLICANTS WHO ARE NOT SUCCESSFUL IN THE DRAW, REGISTRATION AMOUNT IS REFUNDABLE IN 30 DAYS FROM THE DATE OF DRAW (13 SEPTEMBER 2018)