List of Successful Applicants

S.No Client Name Father / Husband Name Payment ID
1 Abhay Mishra Govind Ram Mishra 177628961
2 Abhay Pratap Yadav Shamsher Ram Yadav 177556940
3 Abhinav Kumar Yogendra Kumar 178340804
4 Abhishek Ranjan Rajiv Ranjan Sinha 177147003
5 Aditi Banerjee Tapan Kumar Banerjee 177005652
6 Ajay Kumar Sharma Late Hit Narayan Sharma 176524924
7 Ajay Singh Yadav Rattan Singh Yadav 176993395
8 Ajeet Kumar Mithilesh Kumar 177537609
9 Ajit Kumar Upendra Prasad 178029682
10 Akansha Chandra Hans Raj 178362892
11 Akhilesh Sharma Vijay Kumar Sharma 177737463
12 Akshay Kumar Roshan Lal 177585113
13 Akshay Saxena Late Sri Yogesh Chandra Saxena 177762241
14 Alipsa Banerjee Abhijit Sinha 178075753
15 Amarjeet Kumar Manphul Singh 177270245
16 Amarpreet Kaur Saroop Singh 177591103
17 Ambika A N Satheesh Kumar C V 91657834
18 Ami Chand Sharma Ram Chander Sharma 177814708
19 Amit Kumar Agrahari Vishawanath Prasad Agrahari 178076103
20 Amit Sharma Brij Mohan Sharma 178182364
21 Amrita Chatterjee Amitava Chatterjee 176467979
22 Anand Shanker Dixit Ramesh Kumar Dixit 178221336
23 Anil Kumar Bhat Bushan Lal Bhat 178307303
24 Anil Kumar Chauhan Shripal Singh Chauhan 177603368
25 Anima Das Lt. S K Das 177334525
26 Anis Ahmed Khan Nasir Ahmad Khan 177101369
27 Anita Garg Vishnu Prasad Garg 178324188
28 Anita Yadav Vikram Singh Yadav 177262556
29 Anjali Srivastav Ranjan Kumar Shrivastav 176980473
30 Ankita Mathur Pankaj Mathur 177724099
31 Annangi Padmavathi A.R.Sharma 176522237
32 Anshika Dhananjay Kumar 177596229
33 Anuja Sinha Alok Kumar Sinha 176845036
34 Anupam Singh Devendra Singh 177863983
35 Anupama Varun Gupta 177148197
36 Anupriya Sandeep Kumar 177569556
37 Anuradha Sehgal Ambrish Arora 177294431
38 Anurag Shukla Mahendra Kumar Shukla 177614658
39 Anurag Singh Harkesh Singh 177402977
40 Anuran Chakraborty Samiran Chakraborty 177376051
41 Archana Chaturvedi Saumen Mandal 177533789
42 Archana Gupta Ashok Gupta 178214551
43 Archana Lal Munish Kumar 177331201
44 Arpit Bansal Dinesh Bansal 178268109
45 Arun Kumar Srivastava Lalit Mohan Srivastava 177790871
46 Arup Kumar Paul Ashutosh Paul 1381474602
47 Asha Kumari Uma Shankar Prasad 177364622
48 Ashok Kumar Jaiswal Late Shri Ram Murat Jaiswal 178018201
49 Ashok Sharma Lt.Sh. Lila Dhar 176275210
50 Ashu Sharma Rajesh Sharma 178250460
51 Ashutosh Rajput Om Prakash Rajput 178306547
52 Astha Sharma Gaurav Sharma 177092188
53 Atindranath Ray Chaudhuri Gopendranandan Ray Chaudhuri 177400720
54 Avtar Singh Niranjan Singh 177597956
55 Babli Jasmine Kaur Jaswant Singh CBINH18030150598, 177737130
56 Bahalen Kandulna Late John Kandulna 178261316
57 Baidyanath Prasad Gupta Late Tarkeshwer Nath 177285456
58 Banibroto Roy Tarun Kumar Roy 177577445
59 Bankay Arun Kapila Dushyant Kumar Kapila 177102395
60 Betha Revathi Pratap Kumar Betha 177309622
61 Bharat Chawla Raj Kumar Chawla 177186047
62 Bharti Sanjay Kumar Sanjay Kumar 176071824
63 Bhaskar Pandey Bal Krishna Pandey 177585745
64 Bhupal Singh Bora Lt. Madan Singh Bora 178002026
65 Bhupinder Singh Mohinder Partap 91672497
66 Bhupinder Singh Taluja Sajjan Singh 177573385
67 Bhuvanesh Amde Venkata Rao Amde 176616376
68 Bhuwaneshwar Kumar Rajendra Prasad 178369993
69 Brij Kishore Sahu Kishan Chand Sahu 178311343
70 Brijendra Om Prakash Gaur 177462319
71 Champa Hasija Krishan Kumar Hasija 177976471
72 Chanderesh Saxena Late Mahesh Chandra Saxena SBIN518031107749
73 Chandrakanta Sharma Mahesh Kumar Sharma 177657562
74 Chandrakishor Mishra Ramawadh Mishra 177971801
75 Charanjit Singh Taluja Prem Singh Taluja 178255903
76 Chetan Sharma Dinesh Kumar 00800991
77 Chopda Sonali Alkesh Alkesh Bhavarilal Chopda 177919577
78 Damodar Mittal Munni Lal Mittal 178280241
79 Dasari Raja Shekar Udan Dia Dasari 177990735
80 Davinder Paul Sood Dina Nath Sood 177419281
81 Deboshri Das Biplab Kumar Das 177355304
82 Deep Shikha Shashi Chandan 176774655
83 Deepak Pahuja Ashok Kumar Pahuja 178364318
84 Deepika Chauhan Navneet Bisht 178310582
85 Deepmala Datta Varun Madan 91610301
86 Deepti Sonkar Neeraj Sonkar 178054810
87 Dharminder Kumar Bhateria Ram Singh 177902035
88 Dhiraj Kumar Kameswar Prasad 178353463
89 Divya Mishra Devendra Kumar Mishra 178311799
90 Dr. Swagata Biswas Dr. Himansu Shekhar Mohanty 177138448
91 Durga Satyavani Konduru Mallela Venkata Rajagopal 177071836
92 Farooz Ahmad Bhat Ghulam Rasool Bhat 176380888
93 Gagandeep Singh Subhash Chand SBIN718032596342
94 Gajraj Singh Prabhu Dayal 177638570
95 Gaurav Kumar Singh Akhileshwar Prasad Singh 177585400
96 Gauri Juneja Abhineet Juneja 176777994
97 Gyaneshwar Dubey Madan Gopal Dubey 91583469
98 Harishwar Dayal Shri Bankey Lal 178343811
99 Harsha Dilip Motwani Dilip Lakhmichand Motwani 178049156
100 Harwinder Kaur Bassan Surjet Singh Bassan 742946661A1
101 Hemant Kumar Late Dr. V.N. Mishra Bhaskar 177470484
102 Hermeet Kaur Jasbir Singh Rajpal 178094457
103 Hina Mirza Iqbal Mirza 178317729
104 Hitendra Kumar Gupta Madan Lal 178179212
105 Inder Singh Niader Singh 177625759
106 Indranil Dutta Dilip Kumar Dutta 177619524
107 Irfana Tabassum Imtiaz Ahmed Khan 92203693
108 Ishvinder Kaur Ranjeet Singh 177694536
109 Jagannathan Somu Subbaiyan Jagannathan 176522457
110 Jagdev Prasad Late Sh. Shrichand 177621675
111 Jatinder Kaur Bhupinder Singh 178207935
112 Jatinder Kumar Chaman Lal 177635235
113 Jitin Wahdwani Raj Kuamar Wahdwani 176286032
114 Jolly Kollamparambil Sebastian Kollamparambil 177898438
115 Juhi Singhal Rajat Singhal 178217130
116 K Gnanashekaran N.M.Krishnan 177895984
117 Kailash Chandra Joshi Late Shri B.D.Joshi 178207326
118 Kalawati Devi Brij Bihari Lal 177152701
119 Karam Chand Munshi Ram 177408717
120 Kaushal Sharma Suresh Chand Sharma 178125820
121 Kaushalya Devi Lakshman Kumar 177620107
122 Khushboo Kumari Virendra Kumar Singh 178107024
123 Khushboo Sharma Nishant 178096235
124 Komal Kumari Dr. Sudhir Kumar 177279326
125 Krati Misra Milind Misra 176665800
126 Krishan Kumar Om Prakash 178036332
127 Krishna Kumar Choudhary Radhe Shyam Choudhary 177028019
128 Kritika Singh Saurabh Kumar 178267719
129 Kumari Punam Shahi Dr. Kapil Deo Narayan Singh 177235211
130 Kunal Koul Kewal Krishan Koul 177868841
131 Kunal Sharan Ajay Kant Sharan 177581249
132 Lakhi Ram Madhava Nand 178351812
133 Lalit Kumar Jha Krishnanand Jha 177579949
134 Lalita Manbeer 00002779
135 Lalita Gupta Sanjeev Kumar 178196427
136 Lalita Kumar Sahoo Patitapawan Sahoo 178241601
137 Lavnish Jain Sagar Chand Jain 177793632
138 Madhu Chanda Savindra Kumar 177569228
139 Madhu Prakash Jai Prakash Asthana 177831905
140 Madhulika Samal Jibananda Samal 176507714
141 Mahendra Kumar Sahu Kunja Sahu 178061821
142 Mahendra Singh Gajraj Singh 178364594
143 Malay Kumar Biswas Prabodh Kumar Biswas 178029812
144 Mamta Nitin Tayal 177245882
145 Mamta Babber Darvesh Kumar 177300138
146 Mamta Kumari Vikas Yadav 178020654
147 Mamta Lenka Purna Chandra Lenka 177597358
148 Manish Agarwal Ashok Kumar 177240604
149 Manish Goyal Ved Prakash Goyal 177728918
150 Manju Chawla Sushil Kumar Chawala 178306063
151 Manju Kumari Hirdesh Chaudhary 178307531
152 Manmohinee Mitra Pradeep Mitra 177998683
153 Manoj Kumar Sri Badri Prasad Jaiswal 178139059
154 Manoj Kumari Pal Ravindra Pal 91557697
155 Manoj Prasad Phulena Prasad 176921142
156 Manoj Singh Ram Singh 176350617
157 Manorama Devi Anil Kumar 177841154
158 Manoranjan Behera Bhramarbar Behera 177363979
159 Mayuri Jhunjhunwala Pankaj Jhunjhunwala 176268847
160 Medayil Tanya Marie Victo Oscar Medayil Dcruz 178070477
161 Mini Joshi Umesh Chandra Joshi 177756073
162 Mithesh Singh Lt.Shri Ram Sewak Singh 178268807
163 Mohammad Emadullah Mohammad Gulam Mushtafa 92544481
164 Mohd Juned Khan Mahmood Khan 178366895
165 Monika Gupta Varad Gupta 178020980
166 Monika Raghav Sanjay Singh Raghav 177662967
167 Moumita Saha Partha Saha UTBIN18025242948
168 Mudit Verma Ranjan Kumar Verma 177375150
169 Murari Kumar Sinha Virendra Kumar Sinha 178310969
170 N Kiruthika L Ramkrishnan 177982495
171 Nagendra Kumar Ganga Prasad Mahto 177030125
172 Namrata Agarwal Abhishek Singhal 177263236
173 Nancy Bhatia Sanjay Bhatia 00000431
174 Nandini Sharma Anil Kumar Sharma 178121653
175 Narender Gulati Satish Kumar Gulati 176510306
176 Narendra Kumar Late Shiv Narain Prasad 177833090
177 Narinder Kaur Balbir Singh 177418467
178 Navneet Kaur Sarvjeet Singh 177604596
179 Navneet Sood Shishir Sood 91744776
180 Nazma Parveen Dr. Mohammad Maroof Khan 176536925
181 Neelam Khanna Rajiv Khanna 177023348
182 Neelmani Dwivedi Harishankar Dwivedi 177060351
183 Neerav Koherwal R. P. Koherwal 178315818
184 Neeta Sinha Dinesh Kumar Sinha 178332833
185 Neetu Rakesh Kumar 177689691
186 Neetu Khanna Sonu Khanna 178319585
187 Neetu Sagar Shah Sagar Atul Shah 177277359
188 Neha Sah Ankur Sah 178303011
189 Neha Sahay Chandra Shekhar 178332728
190 Neha Singh Mayur Kumar 177181098
191 Neha Tiwari Ashish Tiwari 177937844
192 Neha Yadav Satyendra Kumar Yadav 178081457
193 Nilima Sharma Kaushal Kishore 176884560
194 Nisha Amrit Raj Singh 177430388
195 Nishant Chandra Subhash Chandra 176670425
196 Nitin Bhaurao Patil Bhaurao Yeshwant Patil 177930128
197 Nitin Garg Bhupendra Garg 178223154
198 Nitin Mathur Madan Gopal Mathur 178327891
199 Nivedita Singh Jagdish Prasad 177939590
200 Om Prakash Choudhary Ram Bhaju Ram 176967704
201 Onkar Nath Mishra Guruprasad Mishra 177600566
202 Pabitra Kumar Chatterjee Pratul Krishna Chatterjee 178127122
203 Palak Khaneja Pawan Khaneja 176650262
204 Pankaj Kumar Jha Maheshwar Jha 178279899
205 Pankaj Pokhriyal Gyan Chand 178263369
206 Papiya Banik Sisir Chanda 177386783
207 Parminnder Sharma Shri Rajinder Prasad Sharma 178069637
208 Parveen Kumar Jha Maheshwar Jha 92694251
209 Pooja Kumari Hemant Kumar Sharma 178355682
210 Poonam Devi Om Prakash 177511355
211 Poonam Devi Rakesh Kumar 177177312
212 Prabir Kumar Bhaumik Late Debendra Nath Bhaumik 178283757
213 Prachi Shrivastav Shiv Kumar Verma 177351544
214 Pradeep Kumar Nigam Shri Babu Lal Nigam 178307460
215 Pradeep Kumar Panda Bhimsen Panda 803012805217, 803012803971
216 Pradeep Kumar Sharma Sant Kumar Sharma 177490401
217 Prashant Chawla Sushil Kumar Chawla 178324775
218 Pratibha Gandhi Anish Kumar 178167155
219 Praveen Kumar Garg Mahesh Chand Garg 177588134
220 Pravin Kumar Bijay Narayan Sharma 176370596
221 Preeti Yadav Binay Kumar 178189446
222 Prem Lata Nawal Chandra Singh 176848018
223 Prem Lata Prabhunath 176886468
224 Prem Sagar Prasad Gupta Rameshwar Prasad Gupta 177625627
225 Pritipal Singh Bhatia Madan Singh Bhatia 91342509
226 Priya Majumdar Mridul Munsi 92705442
227 Priya Singh Atul Singh 178327238
228 Priyanka Umesh Kumar 177568860
229 Priyanka Bhushan Kundan Kumar 177992481
230 Prosanta Kumar Banerjee Rabindra Nath Banerjee 178197546
231 Pundla Haribabu Pundla Nalaiah 177107584
232 Puranjit Datta Ranajit Kumar Datta 178186011
233 Pushkar Singh Shiv Pal Singh 177741793
234 Pushpa Tiwari Vishnu 177519512
235 Radha Devi Subhash Chandra 92198291
236 Rahul Jindal Ashok Kumar Jindal 178185605
237 Rais Ahmed Haji Mohd Hanif 178336965
238 Rajani Devi Prabhu Ram 178186586
239 Rajeev Kumar Gupta Narender Kumar Gupta 177182814
240 Rajveer Singh Joginder Singh 178219903
241 Rakesh Chandra Munni Lal 178306438
242 Rakesh Kumar Aggarwal Bhagwat Prasad Aggrwal 177091395
243 Rakhi Jain Akash Jain 177786336
244 Rama Krishna Manduri Late Venkateswara Rao Manduri 176506142
245 Rani Singh Vinod Singh 177793682
246 Rashmi Sudha Anil Kumar Sharma 177278509
247 Rashmi Yadav Rajesh Yadav 91315819
248 Rati Lang G K Lang 178336443
249 Ravindra Kumar Upendra Sharma 177443821
250 Reenu Ramanpreet Singh 178030155
251 Renu Sarwan Sarwan Madaan 177954866
252 Renu Singh Manjeet Singh 177291936
253 Renu Sinha Nripendra Kumar Sinha 177578216
254 Rinku Rani Manoj Malik 178331477
255 Rita Kumari Ashok Kumar 178169073
256 Roshniben Jayeshkumar Modi Jayeshbhai Chunilal Modi 177217900
257 Roushan Kumar Sharma Rajnandan Sharma 178070589
258 Ruchi Nagpal Manoj Kumar 92508503
259 Rupinder Kaur Vohra Tarminder Singh Vohra 177676866
260 Sabina Yasmin Irfan Khan 176552590
261 Sachin Siddartha Late Shri Ashok Kumar Jaiswal 176332981
262 Safder Reza Mohd Fazlul Reza 177361174
263 Sahil Jain Sriyansh Jain 91758939
264 Sahil Sethi Naresh Sethi 178085803
265 Sakshi Gupta Pankaj Tewani 177741248
266 Sakuntala Mishra Rameshwar Prasad Mishra 178370647
267 Sandeep Kumar Gupta Nathuni Prasad Gupta 177254548
268 Sangeeta Singh Shri Sunil Kumar 92256676
269 Sanjay Kumar Panda Prafulla Kumar Panda 177098612
270 Sanjeev Kumar Koul Maharaj Krishan Koul 177940670
271 Sanjeev Sharma Rajkishore Sharma 177638288
272 Sanjit Chakraborty Sarada Charan Chakraborty 177814195
273 Sanjogita Mishra Sharat Mohan Mishra 177644274
274 Sanskriti Kasana Ashok Kasana 178185322
275 Santosh Kumari Harpal Singh 178365944
276 Saroj Dhyani Ansuya Prasad Dhyani 177911461
277 Sasmita Nagendra Raut Sujit Kumar Samal 176530914
278 Saswati Tripathy Basudeb Tripathy 178124677
279 Saurabh Chandra Srivastava Dinesh Srivastava 177752711
280 Saurabh Kumar Dr. A K Srivastava 178369860
281 Saurav Sinha Binay Bihari Sinha 177972480
282 Seema Negi Shiv Singh Negi 177060863
283 Shabana Parveen Mohammad Ismail 177464419
284 Shailendra R Rai Ramashrai Rai 178015063
285 Shajid Hassan Mohd Shariph Ansari 177954704
286 Shakeel Ahmad Jamil Ahmad 176835990
287 Sharanpal Singh Akbal Singh 177992599
288 Sheereen Tarannum Atahar Hussain 177374822
289 Shikha Khurana Parikshit Khurana 176696628
290 Shilpa Sawant Mrityunjay Kumar 177202923
291 Shivani Dem Harjit Singh 178338288
292 Shivendra Kumar Hira Lal 177583707
293 Shrawni Kumari Amrendra Kumar 177033688
294 Shreya Chakraborty Dibakar Chakraborty 177614856
295 Shreyansh Gupta Rakesh Kumar Gupta 177594564
296 Shruti Sachdeva Arun Kumar Sachdeva 176835092
297 Shruti Sharma Ajay Kumar Sharma 177106273
298 Sidharth Priyadarshi Amit Kumar Sinha 177715825
299 Sidhvwaartha Choudhury Tarun Choudhury 177591747
300 Simon Kindo Mangra Kindo 177736050
301 Sipu Gupta B N Guta 178313098
302 Smitarani Pradhan Artabandhu Pradhan 176720256
303 Snh Prasad Nidadavolu Jaggarao Nidadavolu 177087977
304 Soma Choudhury Rakesh Choudhury 177682646
305 Sonia Vinodh Vinodh Krishnankutty 177531942
306 Subhra Saikat Roy Subhas Roy 177824605
307 Suchita Tripathi Vanshi Dhara Dubey 177010477
308 Sudeshna Roy Joydeep Roy 178191098
309 Sujata Chopra Colonel Nitin Chopra 176709766
310 Sujata Thakur S K Md Abu Talha 177599991
311 Sujith Moraza Puthiya Puriyal Krishan 92402948
312 Sukumar Samanta Bishnupada Samanta 176309328
313 Suman Chandla Vikas Chandla 178304715
314 Suman Devi Devi Sharma 178241354
315 Suman Kumar Verma Ram Pal Singh 177965790
316 Sumit Bhardwaj Phaqir Dev Bhardwaj 00000688466656A1
317 Sunaina Sharma Dr. Chander Bhushan Sharma 177095650
318 Sunil Kumar Late Sukhdeo Prasad 176986670
319 Sunil Kumar Banarasi Lal Gupta 178310725
320 Sunita Dutta Shiv Kumar Dutta 178341674
321 Sunita Patra Pradeep Patra 176316385
322 Sunitha Bhardwaj Gopal Dutt Bhardwaj 177577382
323 Supriya Kamna Abhishek Marandi 178309222
324 Surender Dutt Shri Dutt 177684399
325 Surendra Kumar Lt. Shiv Narayan Prasad 178083123
326 Surendra Parashar Narendra Bahadur Singh 177360268
327 Suresh Dudani Late Sh. S S Dudani 178357552
328 Suresh Sharma Sri Ramdev Sharma 178260250
329 Surinder Sudan Jagjeeet Singh Sudan 92083953
330 Sushma Pathak Saral Kumar Jaiman 178098800
331 Swagata Dam Prabir Kumar Dam 177178750
332 Swanesh Saxena Umesh Kumar Saxena 177129586
333 Swapnesh Kumar Sachida Nand Thakur 178171176
334 Swarup Kumar Chakrabarti Ganesh Chakrabarti 177712759
335 T M Raghu Late Tulibilla Malakondaiah 177123221
336 Tanika Sandeep Katoch 92289776
337 Tanu Nayak Amit Nayak 177765387
338 Tanuja Sharma Lalit Mohan Sharma 177114361
339 Twariq Elahi Al Quraishi Late Mohammad Abul Hayat 176304241
340 Udit Gupta Yogesh Gupta 176256732
341 Uma Kant Verma Mithlesh Kumar Verma 178194540
342 Upasana Sharma Mayank Sharma 178061021
343 Varsha Kumari Nitesh Kumar 176847664
344 Varun Dixit Mohinder Dixit 176507682
345 Varun Kumar Rajinder Kumar 176258453
346 Vibhuti Budki Sagar Mattoo 91320969
347 Vijay Kumar Dhanuka Sri Satya Narayan Dhanuka 177485595
348 Vijay Kumar Srivastava Ashok Kumar Srivatava 177569960
349 Vikash Kumar Ashok Prasad 178225648
350 Vikrant Kandhway Umashankar Kandhway 178292214
351 Vinay Kumar Sharma Chetan Swaroop Sharma 177090247
352 Vinay Panwar Late Sh. Jai Pal Singh PUNBH18030069085
353 Vineet Kumar Saxena Dinesh Babu Saxena 177044977
354 Vineet Kumar Srivastava Late Ram Kumar Srivastava 177855160
355 Vishakha Sharma Shiyam Bhargava 178364978
356 Vishal Kumar Kulshrestha Vinod Kumar Kulshrestha 178311246
357 Yamini Tewari Hem Chandra Bhatt 91293166
358 Yasha Mukim Kamal Kumar Mukim 177588039
359 Yukti Sethi Kamal Sethi 00000304
360 Ziaul Hasan Ansari Abdul Majid Ansari 176736927