List of Successful Applicants

S.No Client Name Father / Husband Name Reference Payment ID
1 Aananya Vats Rahul Vats 214325456
2 Aarchi Suman Kunal Suman 214288774
3 Aarti Kushwaha Jitendra Singh 213845996
4 Abhijit Ojha Nand Gopal Ojha 214826806
5 Abhinav Nigam Parvesh Nigam 214321456
6 Abp Pavan Kumar A Rama Krishna Rao 213833940
7 Aditya Arya Ved Pal 214203587
8 Afroz Shekh Firoz Shekh 214272456
9 Ajandra Kumar Latoor Singh 214100041
10 Ajay Thapar Vicky Thapar 214251456
11 Akansha Yadav Rohit Yadav 214221445
12 Akshad Sinha Pardeep Sinha 214253555
13 Alka Mishra Sandeep Mishra 214294234
14 Alka Vashist Alok Vashist 214329233
15 Aman Sngh Kishor Singh 214266888
16 Amit Tandon Sourabh Tandon 214243451
17 Amrita Malik Satyapal Singh 214299398
18 Anakapalli Srinivasa Rao Anakapalli Manikyam 214394742
19 Anil Kumar Garg Jagdish Rai Garg 214741921
20 Anil Mehndiratta Vikas Mehndiratta 214013312
21 Anisha Nirban Usham Nirban 214305345
22 Anita Agarwal Sunil Kumar Agarwal 214286435
23 Anita Bhatia Bhim Bhatia 214837058
24 Anita Kumari Rakesh Kumar 214219556
25 Anjali Prem Kumar Maggu 214828774
26 Anjali Kashyap Kamal Kashyap 212589889
27 Anjali Krish Meena Krish Meena 214313456
28 Anjali Singh Subhash Singh 214225555
29 Anjali Tanwar Dinesh Tanwar 214280456
30 Anjana Jitender Singh Bisht 214784973
31 Ankit Sood Pradip Kumar Sood 214586329
32 Ankita Bombatkar Anil Bombatkar 214308906
33 Ankita Negi Rahul Negi 214317456
34 Ankita Rastogi Avinash Rastogi 214244356
35 Ankita Sehrawat Naveen Sehrawat 214296456
36 Ankur Kakkar Dharam Rattan 214035660
37 Annapurna Agarwal Ankit Agarwal 214275011
38 Annu Kumari Krishan Kumari 214235445
39 Anshika Garg Rajkumar Garg 214667840
40 Anuj Kumar Brijesh Singh 214346467
41 Anupama Parashar Bharat Bhushan Parashar 214080757
42 Anupama Saygal Ravi Saygal 214229690
43 Anuradha Manish Singh 214474812
44 Asha Dogra Vitesh Doga 214442456
45 Asha Mehta Anand Singh Mehta 214609914
46 Ashgar Ali Biswas Imajuddin Biswas 214642047
47 Babli Pawar Viraj Pawar 214299679
48 Bhairvi Manmohan Kumar Sharma 214816294
49 Bharti Kumari Anand Kumar 214565857
50 Bharti Ranga Mahesh Ranga 214291012
51 Bhavana Kulkarni Yogesh Kulkarni 214344240
52 Bittan Verma Garvit Verma 214348455
53 Bobby Kataria Viraj Kataria 214292456
54 Chander Kanta Munjal Ashok Kumar 214179467
55 Charoo Oberai Ambuj Oberai 214598785
56 Chittaranjan Mishra Brajamohan Mishra 214741415
57 Deepa Pannu Kuldeep Pannu 214314767
58 Deepak Sharma B P Sharma 214081799
59 Deepika Bhatia Sameer Bhatia 214072967
60 Deepika Kushwaha Lipin Murali 214079775
61 Deepika Mulchandani Nitin Kumar Mulchandani 214470201
62 Dinesh Kumar Arora Babu Lal Arora 214710818
63 Dipti Kumari Singh Krishna Pratap Singh 214325540
64 Divya Rana Adarsh Sharma 214639977
65 Dolly Chauhan Yoginder Chauhan 214350467
66 Dolly Gulati Gulshan Gulati 214305249
67 Dolly Jain Ashok Kumar Jain 214198793
68 Eishna Navneet Mittal Navneet Mittal 213589276
69 G Jayanth V Ganesh 214815201
70 Garima Gupta Rahul Gupta 214293897
71 Gaurav Bhardwaj Krishan Dutt Bhardwaj 214056752
72 Gaurav Joshi Girish Chandra Joshi 213520883
73 Gaurav Sharma Raj Krishan Sharma 213973285
74 Gaurav Singh Ajay Singh 214339456
75 Geetanjali Arora Pankaj Arora 214363570
76 Gour Chandra Paul Monmohan Paul 214341333
77 Govind Kalra Shyam Kalra 214485246
78 Govinda Saini Ram Saini 214300456
79 Gunjan Chhabra Vicky Chhabra 214277234
80 Gunjan Tyal Sumit Tyal 214329456
81 Gurdev Raj Kapoor Behara Singh 214603769
82 Gutta Siva rama Krishna Veerraju 214067591
83 Himani Sakkarwal Pawan Sakkarwal 214257333
84 Inder Raj Ram Prasad 214609998
85 Inderjeet Kaur Kumar Gaurav 214140997
86 Isha Arora Arpan Arora 214403913
87 Jagannath Mukherjee K S Mukherjee 214013748
88 Jaishri Kumari Umesh Kumar 214282456
89 Jay Prakash Yadav Shiv Poojan Yadav 214466718
90 Jaydeb Saha Jagannath Saha 214662832
91 Joe Zachariah Zachariah George 213533163
92 Joyti Rathee Kuldeep Rathee 214212456
93 Jyoti Deepak Taneja Deepak Taneja 214262456
94 Jyoti Mishra Tarun Mishra 214363467
95 Kailash Dixit Ramesh Dixit 214788889
96 Kailash Negi Deepak Negi 214563567
97 Kajal Amit Singh Dhillion 214315456
98 Kajal Pratihar Laxman Pratihar 214327456
99 Kajal Verma Deepak Verma 214312466
100 Kalpana Jha Narendra Jha 213868450
101 Kalpana Pankaj Jha Pankaj Kumar Narendra Jha 213161557
102 Kamal Kishore Baleshwar Dayal 214102592
103 Kamla Rani Ganga Parsad 214235334
104 Kapil Gaur Himanshu Gaur 214304456
105 Karan Singh Preet Mohan 214254545
106 Kaseem Khan Abdul Khan 214274501
107 Kaushlendra Kumar Shailendra Kumar 213899336
108 Kaustubh Choudhary Bimal Chandra Choudhary 213621388
109 Kavita Jangid Bhupender Jangid 214330233
110 Kavita Tomar Diwakar Tomar 214333456
111 Kavita Wadhwa Ganesh Dass Wadhwa 214635892
112 Keshav Rajput Sachin Rajput 214365488
113 Khushboo Sharma Arvind Kumar Sharma 214580873
114 Kiran Singh Kapil Singh 214342456
115 Kiran Sinha Amresh Kumar Sinha 213753054
116 Komal Arora Lokesh Arora 213877355
117 Komal Dev Raxit Dev 214267056
118 Komal Sharma Sourav Shrma 214266400
119 Komal Verma Bobby Verma 214260456
120 Krishan Ramanand 213939779
121 Krishna Bhatti Bhupinder Bhatti 214361988
122 Krishna Pandey Ajaypal Pandey 214322454
123 Kriti Maheshwari Naveen Maheshwari 213328456
124 Kulwant Kaur Manjit Singh 214716975
125 Kumar Manish Om Kumar 214978769
126 Kumar Sanjeev Narain Jha 214201080
127 Kumar Siddharth Sidh Nath Prasad 213868219
128 Kunal Kapoor Rahul Kapoor 214333233
129 Leela Bisht Rajendra Singh Bisht 214209693
130 Leela Devi Prem Singh 214252556
131 Leela Kaushik Naresh Kaushik 214306456
132 Lilima Sahoo Prashant Kumar Sahu 214807128
133 Madhavi Shukla Somnath Shukla 214530397
134 Mahboob Ahmad Maqbool Ahmad 214058877
135 Mahender Partap Singh Shivam Partap Singh 214216401
136 Mamata Kripanand Tiwari Kripanand Paramhans Tiwari 213438550
137 Mamta Devi Santosh Kumar Yadav 214827082
138 Manas Haldhar Nitai Chandra Haldhar 213557493
139 Manila Kansal Devinder Kansal 214602880
140 Maninder Pal Singh Sohan Singh 214184724
141 Manish Bhardawaj Pankaj Bhardawaj 213557555
142 Manish Kumar Ram Chandra Prasad 213225363
143 Manisha Pandey Sattu Pandey 214341445
144 Manisha Rawat Gurav Rawat 214213456
145 Manisha Singh Santosh Singh 214309456
146 Manju Ahlawat Sandeep Ahlwat 214311489
147 Manju Mittal Ajay Mittal 214285576
148 Manju Singh Vikram Singh 214131313
149 Manoranjan Sahu Mochiram Sahu 214335127
150 Mansi Thakur Hemant Thakur 214343665
151 Manvi Yadav Vivek Yadav 214364466
152 Marimuthu Pitchaiammal Velayutham Ramasamy 214660585
153 Mary George George Bernadette 214290902
154 Mayawati Devi Chandrapal Singh 214346858
155 Meena Kundu Debabrata Kundu 214519392
156 Meenu Tewari Raman Tewari 214213926
157 Minakshi Garg Rippan Bansal 213540554
158 Mir Wali Waheed Ali Mir 213959090
159 Mithilesh Gupta Subhash Chand Gupta 214235151
160 Mohan Lal Madhup Satish Chandra Mandal 214222447
161 Mohan Sharma Radheyshyam Sharma 214323232
162 Mona Dhillon Umesh Dhillon 214260156
163 Monika Nakai Singh Mandeep Singh 214823746
164 Mukesh Kumar Sita Ram Poddar 214762555
165 Mukta Sharma Yogesh Sharma 214241900
166 Mukul Kumar Uma Shankar Singh 214783442
167 Nagendra Gaur Gyan Bodh Sharma 214676018
168 Namita Verma Rajendra Bahadur 213523562
169 Nancy John John Leo 214455203
170 Narayanan Doraiswamy K Doraiswamy 214535978
171 Narendra Kumar Yadav Purushottam Yadav 213329524
172 Nasreen Jaha Asif Raza 214646656
173 Navjot Singh Rabinder Singh 214257454
174 Neena Bakshi Shiv Nandan Bakshi 214766690
175 Neetu Harbhajan Singh 213901502
176 Neetu Mutreja Suraj Mutreja 214278901
177 Neetu Nagpal Santosh Nagpal 214390344
178 Neetu Singh Durgesh Singh 214827414
179 Neha Tiwari Vikas Tiwari 214218450
180 Nida Mirza Zaish Sultan 214595881
181 Nikita Singh Deepu Singh 214235997
182 Niraj Lakra Rajender Singh 214070187
183 Nirmalay Manchanda Yogesh Manchanda 214298770
184 Nisha Das Tapas Das 213112899
185 Nisha Singh Subhash 214252256
186 Niti Kesarvani Raj Kersarvani 214357467
187 Nitin Agarwal Basant Kumar Agarwalla 214568541
188 Nitin Aggarwal Vinod Kumar Aggarwal 214562344
189 Nitin Gupta Jawahar Gupta 214339679
190 Nitin Kumar Rajendra Singh 214574033
191 Om Parkash Jha Pankaj Jha 214235778
192 Opinder Krishen Saraf Dwarika Nath Saraf 214190741
193 Pallavi Chauhan Bhupesh Chauhan 214215456
194 Pankaj Kumar Sharma Ramchandra 214212911
195 Pankhuri Gupta Nitin Gupta 213438810
196 Pankhuri Malik Arnav Malik 214310489
197 Paramjeet Kaur Gurjinder Singh 214763569
198 Parul Gupta Vineet Gupta 214308036
199 Parvati Yadav Dinesh Yadav 214187777
200 Parveen Kumar Mahipal Singh 213969870
201 Pawan Kumar Srivastava Shyam Behari Lal 213770762
202 Pawan Mehta Bhagwan Dass 214382788
203 Payal Arora Easham Arora 214061990
204 Payal Rajput Sumit Rajput 214225788
205 Piush Renjhen R.C.Renjhen 213847804
206 Pooja Arora Raj Kumar Arora 214856045
207 Pooja Dhasmana Gaur Deepak Dhasmana Gaur 214389010
208 Poonam Devi Udham Chaudhary 214348454
209 Poonam Sharma Arun Sharma 214204468
210 Poornima Rani Rajiv Singh 214887776
211 Pradeep Kumar Sharma Anuplal Sharma 213231888
212 Pragati Bajpai Daya Shankar Bajpai 213788177
213 Prakash Chand Singh Bhup Singh 214208333
214 Prashant Mishra Ratan Kumar Mishra 214334566
215 Preeti Sharma Anit Sharma 214220456
216 Priti Garg Sachin Garg 214277456
217 Priya Aggrawal Kuldeep Aggrawal 214567057
218 Priya Panwar Ashok Panwar 212333384
219 Priya Singh Pankaj Singh 214587774
220 Priyanka Arora Akash Arora 214360584
221 Pusha Gupta Parveen Gupta 214199467
222 Pushpa Devi Vikas Singh 214342478
223 R Leslee Pranab Ray Singh 214652408
224 Radha Goswami Jitender Goswami 214346456
225 Radhika Baloni Jimmy Baloni 214294456
226 Rahul Kumar Subhash Chandra 214513025
227 Rahul Nishad Mukesh Nishad 214290456
228 Rajendra Kumar Joshi Chandra Shekhar Joshi 213352238
229 Rajesh Barnwal Vikas Barnwal 214302456
230 Rajesh Kumar Saxena Shyam Babu Saxena 047564
231 Rajiv Nehru Motilal Nehru 213685217
232 Rajlaxmi Mishra Sanjeev Mishra 214776789
233 Rajni Galhotra Ashok Kumar Galhotra 214436506
234 Ram Singh Ajit Kumar 214216406
235 Ramesh Chand Sanwal Kamla Pati Sanwal 214213860
236 Ranjana Verma Shashi Bhushan Sahay 213542843
237 Ranjita Kumari Deepak Kumar 214665857
238 Ranu Tikoo Sunil Kumar Tikoo 214606571
239 Ravi Ranjan Pandey Ajeet Kumar Pandey 214704223
240 Reena Reji Binoy Babu 214000691
241 Reena Singh Tarun Kumar Nirmal 214534869
242 Reetu Panwar Nagendra Panwar 214494855
243 Rekha Chaturvedi Rajeev Chaturvedi 214337456
244 Rekha Gupta Akash Gypta 214216440
245 Rekha Parihar Rakesh Parihar 214259511
246 Rekha Sharma Ramvir Sharma 214258935
247 Ria Ojha Raghav Ojha 214230924
248 Ricky Bhasin K.L.Bhasin 214717929
249 Rinki Chaudhary Manish Chaudhary 214335790
250 Rita Sharma Mukesh Kumar Sharma 214299957
251 Ritik Kumar Mukesh Kumar 214344456
252 Ritika Dutta Yash Dutta 214331998
253 Ritu Batra Kashmiri Lal Batra 214420001
254 Rizwana Perveen Rohitashwa Tiwari 213524547
255 Rohan Dagar Nikhil Dagar 214258235
256 Ruby Javed Samir Javed 214222212
257 Ruksar Mohamad Yamin 214319456
258 Rupali Gupta Amit Gupta 214265456
259 Rupali Jha Amit Jha 214245344
260 Sakshi Vajpayee Viraj Vajpayee 214334233
261 Sam Denis Radhey Denis 214317547
262 Sameer Khan Sharukh Khan 214218445
263 Sandeep Kumar Dahiya Ramesh Dahiya 214079110
264 Saniya Ali Manawar Ali 829120187364
265 Sanjana Singh Radhey Mohan 214354467
266 Sanjeev Kumar Parmanand Prasad 214687007
267 Santosh Katariya Nittin Katariya 214237998
268 Santosh Kumar Singh Sundar Prasad Singh 214169842
269 Santosh Kumari Satish Kumar 214695464
270 Sarika Kumari Aarush Kumar 214335456
271 Sarita Kumari Deepak Singh 214475525
272 Sarita Yadav Tarun Yadav 214210456
273 Sartaj Singh Gill Kuldeep Singh Gill 213943193
274 Satender Singh Amarjeet Singh 214186344
275 Satish Kumar Jai Lal 213664471
276 Saurabh Chauhan Vijay Chauhan 214260100
277 Savita Tripathi Gopal Ji Tripathi 214719545
278 Seema Bhatnagar Dharmendra Bhatnagar 214179797
279 Seema Mehra Satish Mehra 214294579
280 Seema Nath Sambhu Nath 213568877
281 Seema Negi Devendra Singh Negi 214229820
282 Seema Sharma Mohan Lal Sharma 213763514
283 Sejal Verma Vivek Verma 214240522
284 Shalini Sharan Jitesh Sharan 213519994
285 Shalu Baghel Jitender Baghel 214287890
286 Sham Kumar Pran Nath 214303706
287 Sheela Om Prakash Arora 214455396
288 Sheela Bhat Moti Lal Bhat 214641497
289 Sheetal Sharma Devender Sharma 214628617
290 Shekar Rao Kusumanthi Krishnamurthy Kusumanthi 214500170
291 Shelja Khurana Anuj Chawla 214443544
292 Shikha Batra Anil Batra 214293679
293 Shilpi Sharma Sudeep Sharma 214245256
294 Shiv Kumar Singh Banwari Lal 214853521
295 Shiv Kumari Sharma Anuj Kumar Sharma 214521019
296 Shruti Khurana Chetan Khurana 214605504
297 Shubham Chaudhary Sachin Chaudhary 214341467
298 Shubhankar Mahor Navneesh Mahor 214290226
299 Shweta Sen Atul Sen 214360111
300 Shweta Verma Pankaj Kumar 214214844
301 Shyam Sunder Babbar Kishan Lal Babbar 214462815
302 Simran Gill Aman Gill 214323456
303 Simran Singh Rajat Singh 214240678
304 Sintu Kalia Honey Kalia 214302234
305 Sita Sharma Chandra Kishore Sharma 213270528
306 Snigdha Tripathi Ram Niwas Tripathi 214358575
307 Sonali Mohanty Sunil Mohanty 214208211
308 Soniya Khurana Kamlesh Khurana 214225122
309 Sreekumar Viswanathan Nair T N Vishwanathan Nair 213492735
310 Sudeep Mehta Dinesh Mehta 214311900
311 Sudesh Kumari Verma Premjit Singh Verma 213601813
312 Sudha Kumari Rajiv Kumar 213374992
313 Sudha Maheshwari Sudhir Kumar Maheshwari 214422960
314 Sudhanshu Vats Ram Vats 214343368
315 Sujita Singh Mnnjit Singh 214222333
316 Sukanya Sharma Deepak Vats 829115526353
317 Sukhbir Kaur Kuldip Singh 213553049
318 Sulochana Devi Chanoranand Singh BKIDN18288482050
319 Suman Mandal Sisir Kumar Mandal 214217094
320 Sumita Shukla Vivek Shukla 214237915
321 Sunita Ojha Amit Kumar Ojha 214265592
322 Suraj Ray Sanjay Kumar Singh 214525839
323 Surbhi Gupta Deepak Gupta 214298456
324 Surinder Kaur Kewal Singh Panesar 213688953
325 Surleen Kaur Dayal Singh Mann 213655368
326 Sushant Tiwari Ramesh Kumar Tiwari 214750182
327 Sushil Kumar Sharan Kumar 214748156
328 Sushma Karki K.Krishan Rajan 213151703
329 Sushma Sharma Sandeep Sharma 214266466
330 Suyash Acharya Sarva Sukh Acharya 213257709
331 Swadesh Kumari Naveen Kumar 214311461
332 Swati Dayal Sandeep Dayal 214328906
333 Tamanna Ghakher Rajeev Ghakher 214255012
334 Tammara Shyamala T. Ramachander Rao 214316919
335 Tanima Bhatnagar V K Bhatnagar 213482014
336 Tarun Suneja Suresh Kumar 213644017
337 Tarun Tyagi Sharmendra Tyagi 1556990384
338 Thakur Chaman Singh Thakur Pankaj Singh 214299123
339 Umesh Chandra Parida Madhaba Chandra Parida 214080628
340 Umesh Dixit Sabir Dixit 214288456
341 Updesh Pathak Diwakar Pathak 214340467
342 Urmila Devi Vinod Singh 214864678
343 Usha Gupta Anil Gupta 214236357
344 Usha Rani Jindal Raj Kumar Jindal 214209022
345 Uttam Sahaji Anil Sahaji 214276679
346 Vaishali Morthania Balubhai 214253303
347 Vaishali Sikka Sumit Sikka 214668316
348 Vandana Chopra Rajeev Chopra 214239456
349 Varsha Singh Rohan Singh 214258355
350 Veena Arora Kapil Arora 214259566
351 Veena Saluja Prashant Saluja 214847482
352 Veronica George V.J.George 214319706
353 Vikas Kashyap Brijpal Kashyap 214276444
354 Vimal Solanki Sanjay Solanki 214336456
355 Vineet Singh Gopal Singh 214260119
356 Vishaka Chaudhary Kritansh Chaudhary 214366467
357 Vissa Vardhaman Ramachandra Rao Vissa 829415462248
358 Viswajeet Biswal Rahul Biswal 214285333
359 Yamini Katyal Arpit Katyal 214389110
360 Yogita Kapoor Aman Kapoor 214344467

IMPORTANT- FOR APPLICANTS WHO ARE NOT SUCCESSFUL IN THE DRAW, REGISTRATION AMOUNT IS REFUNDABLE IN 30 DAYS FROM THE DATE OF DRAW (25 OCTOBER 2018)